Home Panel
smsfree.pk Channels
SMS Addons
Mobile Reviews & Prices
Mobile Secret Tricks
Login Panel








travelguide.pk


Online Users: 2
Registered Users: 16674

Aishwarya Rai

Back to Celebrities Profiles

Name : Aishwarya Rai
 
Date of Birth : 1st November 1973
 
Place of Birth : Mangalore, Karnataka, India
 
Sign : Scorpio
 
Height : 5' 7
 
Eyes : grey green
 
Hair : Brown
 
Languages Spoken : English, Hindi, Kannada
 
Marital Status : Single
 
Profession : Acterss, Model
 
Awards / Achivements :
  • Miss World title at Sun City in 1994;
  • Miss Femina World (Miss India 1st Runners Up) 1994
 
Nicknames : Ash, Aishu, Gullu


Tags:Aishwarya Rai Biography, aishwarya rai, aishwarya, rai, Aishwarya Rai Films, Aishwarya Rai Pictures, Aishwarya Rai Interviews, Aishwarya Rai Awards
Number of Views: 2570


Thank you ! We have received your message.
©2012 wwww.smsfree.pk. All rights reserved. How can i BLOCK users from sending me SMS? | Block / Unblock Messages
Disclaimer: smsfree.pk is an entertainment, informational website and dedicated to provide you with free sms sending features. All mobile news, Recipes or any other stuff on the site have been collected from various sources from Public Domains. If you are the rightful owner of any article or any other stuff posted here, and object to them being displayed, please Email us contact[@]smsfree.pk ( For Removal), and it will be removed promptly. we are really Thankful for your Anticipation.